Rock On!

Posted: July 13, 2011 in Iseng

tumben semangat banget pagi ini!

bangun pagi ( jam 10 masih pagi kan? hehehe ) dibangunin putri tercinta saya, rara, langsung ritual pagi dimulai, be*l, mandi & tidak lupa menggosok gigi ( habis mandi ku tolong ibu, membersihkan tempat tidurku.. hahahahaha ).

ga tau nih, tumben hari ini dimulai dengan semangat, mudah-mudahan semangat ini anteng ampe ntar sore hahahaha

yasut, mo lanjut gawe dulu.. Rock On Guys!!

biar nambah semangat

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s